OKV-Meisterliga

Saison 21/22
Ansetzungen:
Tabelle:
tabelle.png

8.Spieltag

SSV Stahl Rietschen
ESV Lok Wülknitz

Spieler

Krone, Pascal

Jurke, Torsten

Heinrich, Leon

Stöhr, Andreas

Stiller, Rico

Paulo, Artur

Ergebnis

517

577

512

520

566

524

3216

SaP

1

4

1

3

3

2

14

MaP

0

1

0

1

1

0

5

MaP

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

SaP

3

0

3

1

1

2

10

Ergebnis

571

510

531

505

515

525

3157

Spieler

Schwarz, Veit

Hinkelmann, Robert

Weser, Rico

Heyer, Falk

Kuhl, Ronny

Edelmann, Maik

Spielbericht:

7.Spieltag

ISG Hagenwerder
SSV Stahl Rietschen

Spieler

Bäsler, Wolfgang

Kosok, Karsten

Demuth, Marko

Lange, Bernd

Schubert, Marcel

Müller, Nils

Ergebnis

564

434

511

470

572

497

3048

SaP

4

0

1

1

4

0,5

10,5

MaP

1

0

0

0

1

0

4

MaP

0

1

1

1

0

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

SaP

0

4

3

3

0

3,5

13,5

Ergebnis

468

491

514

513

489

526

3001

Spieler

Jurke, Torsten

Stiller, Rico

Stöhr, Andreas

Heinrich, Leon

Krone, Pascal

Paulo, Artur

6.Spieltag

SG Kleinröhrsdorf
SSV Stahl Rietschen

Spieler

Kunz, Robert

Schurig, Olaf

Dölling, Martin

Hornuff, Heiko

Bürger, Sven

Hürrig, Stephan

Ergebnis

520

591

520

495

482

520

3129

SaP

2,5

4

2

1,5

2

1,5

13,5

MaP

1

1

1

0

0

0

5

MaP

0

0

0

1

1

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

SaP

1,5

0

2

2,5

2

2,5

10,5

Ergebnis

503

477

514

492

502

566

3054

Spieler

Stiller, Rico

Jurke, Torsten

Heinrich, Leon

Stöhr, Andreas

Krone, Pascal

Paulo, Artur

5.Spieltag

SSV Stahl Rietschen
TSV 1865 Ohorn

Spieler

Stöhr, Andreas

Jurke, Torsten

Krone, Pascal

Heinrich, Leon

Stiller, Rico

Paulo, Artur

Ergebnis

537

582

536

533

551

564

3303

SaP

3

4

2

3

1

3

16

MaP

1

1

1

1

0

1

7

MaP

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

SaP

1

0

2

1

3

1

8

Ergebnis

510

545

530

517

590

564

3256

Spieler

Boden, Ingo

Päth, Rene

Kühne, Stefan

Mager, Dirk

Schäfer, Torsten

Schöne, Thomas

Spielbericht:

4.Spieltag

SV Pirna-Süd
SSV Stahl Rietschen

Spieler

Schwier, Holger

Heldner, Patrick

Roschig, Gunter

Holste, Andre

Sahr, Matthias

Wittig, Uwe

Ergebnis

516

505

518

500

554

498

3091

SaP

2

2

3

0

3

1

11

MaP

1

1

1

0

1

0

6

MaP

0

0

0

1

0

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

SaP

2

2

1

4

1

3

13

Ergebnis

501

477

493

548

470

512

3001

Spieler

Krone, Pascal

Stöhr, Andreas

Krone, Dirk

Paulo, Artur

Heinrich, Leon

Proft, Maik

3.Spieltag

SSV Stahl Rietschen
SSV Turbine Dresden

Spieler

Stöhr, Andreas

Jurke, Torsten

Heinrich, Leon

Krone, Pascal

Stiller, Rico

Paulo, Artur

Ergebnis

525

558

551

520

538

570

3262

SaP

3

4

2

2,5

3

3

17,5

MaP

1

1

1

1

1

1

8

MaP

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

SaP

1

0

2

1,5

1

1

6,5

Ergebnis

514

525

520

520

495

468

3042

Spieler

Ludwig, Steffen

Gnepper, Oliver

Tobar, Alexander

Teichmann, Mario

Farack, Lutz

Ludwig, Heny

Spielbericht:

2.Spieltag

KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla II
SSV Stahl Rietschen

Spieler

Uschner, Wolfram

Aisch, Thomas

Seidel, Tom

Moldenhawer, Marc

Stübner, Rene

Jacob, Paul

Ergebnis

536

530

512

530

564

506

3178

SaP

2

1

1

2

3

1,5

10,5

MaP

1

0

0

0

1

0

2

MaP

0

1

1

1

0

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

SaP

2

3

3

2

1

2,5

13,5

Ergebnis

531

554

555

547

487

532

3206

Spieler

Stöhr, Andreas

Jurke, Torsten

Heinrich, Leon

Krone, Pascal

Stiller, Rico

Paulo, Artur

1.Spieltag

Thonberger SC 1931
SSV Stahl Rietschen

Spieler

Scheede, Georg

Funke, Kevin

Herzog, Sebastian

Schütze, Philipp

Pohl, Felix

Morawa, Gerd

Ergebnis

533

563

523

531

580

520

3250

SaP

1

2

1

4

1

0

6

MaP

0

1

0

1

0

0

4

MaP

1

0

1

0

1

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

SaP

3

2

3

0

3

4

18

Ergebnis

570

562

541

0

604

602

2879

Spieler

Stöhr, Andreas

Jurke, Torsten

Krone, Pascal

Heinrich, Leon

Stiller, Rico

Paulo, Artur